Organisation

MANAGEMENT

Artistic Director
Gil Roman

Executive Director
Jean Ellgass

Administrative Director
Régina Zwahlen

HR ad interim Manager
Lauriane Bridel

ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT

Production and distribution manager

Annalisa Pozzi

Gil Roman’s Secretary
Marie-Thérèse Jaccard

Communication – Press – Accreditations
Juliane Mathez (manager)
Marie Tran

Secretary – Accountant
Christel Welsch

Tour production assistant
Shannon Donné

Business and event coordinator
Massouma Ziai

Ticketing
Cyril Pittet

IT Manager
Louis Zwahlen

DANCE DEPARTMENT

Assistant Artistic Director
Elisabet Ros

Ballet Master
Eric Camillo

Répétiteur – Stage-manager
Domenico Levré

Dance Teachers
Azari Plissetski
Eric Camillo
Guest teachers

Pianist
Ilia Chkolnik

Female Dancers 
Carme Andres
Floriane Bigeon
Clara Boitet
Solène Burel
Jasmine Cammarota
Oana Cojocaru
Valerija Frank
Manoela Gonçalves
Min Kyung Lee
Mari Ohashi
Chiara Posca
Elisabet Ros
Bianca Stoicheciu
Kathleen Thielhelm

Trainee 
Jule Deutschmann
Emma Foucher
Alyssa Verrier

Male Dancers
Daniel Aguado Ramsay
Oscar Ainscough
Gabriel Arenas Ruiz
Cyprien Bouvier
Dorian Browne
Javier Casado Suárez
Alessandro Cavallo
Julien Favreau
Mattia Galiotto
Fabrice Gallarrague
Kwinten Guilliams
Hideo Kishimoto
Antoine Le Moal
Federico Matetich
Leroy Mokgatle
Masayoshi Onuki
Vito Pansini
Wictor Hugo Pedroso
Angelo Perfido
Paolo Randon
Jiayong Sun
Denovane Victoire

Trainee

Andrea Luzi

TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT

Technical Director
Lucas Borgeaud

Technical Director’s Assistant
Emmanuel Derclaye

Lighting Designer 
Dominique Roman

Lighting Assistant 
Gabrielle Petit

Costume Designer
Henri Davila

Seamstress – Dresser
Leïla Chételat

Sound Engineers
Eric Maurin (manager)
Cédric Jacomet
Anne Vadagnin

Head machinist
Gilles Pourchier

Stage technicians
Salomé Flamand
Maico Pagnano

Driver – Machinist
Thierry Thibault

Masseur
Juan Miguel Valdes Tello

Cafeteria
Anne Bovay
Laurence Zwahlen

Caretaker
Isilda Dos Santos

 

Cette fonction a été désactivée